1.Liga Tippspiel Saison 2023/24 - Spieltag 29
3:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:0 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
2:2 FC Augsburg - 1.FC Union Berlin (Freitag 12.04./20:30 Uhr)
4:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
0:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
4:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
1:2 FC Augsburg - 1.FC Union Berlin (Freitag 12.04./20:30 Uhr)
5:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
0:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
1:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
5:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
2:31.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
3:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
2:2 FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
1:3 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
4:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:0 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
5:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
0:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
2:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
1:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
1:0 FC Augsburg - 1.FC Union Berlin (Freitag 12.04./20:30 Uhr)
2:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:0 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
0:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund (AG)
1:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
0:3 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
4:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:3 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
3:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
1:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:3 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:3 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
4:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
4:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:0 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:0 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:3 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
2:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
0:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
0:1 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
4:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
2:1 FC Augsburg - 1.FC Union Berlin (Freitag 12.04./20:30 Uhr)
2:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:3 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:3 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
4:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:3 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
4:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
1:0 FC Augsburg - 1.FC Union Berlin (Freitag 12.04./20:30 Uhr)
4:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:0 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
0:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:2 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
0:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
2:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
1:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
2:2 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
3:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
3:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
0:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
0:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
4:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
2:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:2 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
1:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
4:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
2:2 FC Augsburg - 1.FC Union Berlin (Freitag 12.04./20:30 Uhr)
2:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
1:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
2:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
2:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
2:1 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
2:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
1:0 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
1:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
0:3 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)
2:1 FC Augsburg - 1.FC Union Berlin (Freitag 12.04./20:30 Uhr)
4:1 Bayern München (M) - 1.FC Köln (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
3:1 RB Leipzig (P) - VfL Wolfsburg
1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia 09 Dortmund
1:2 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim (N)
3:1 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (Samstag 13.04./15:30 Uhr)
1:3 SV Darmstadt 98 (N) - SC Freiburg (Sonntag 14.04./15:30 Uhr)
4:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen) (Sonntag 14.04./17:30 Uhr)